Lewis

Peter Smith 0-1 Ned Carmichael
Rob Berry 0-1 Ben Snodgrass
Bryan J Bainbridge 0-1 Thaisen Chant
Ken Smith 0-1 Felix Watts
Chris Clynes ½-½ Josh Smith

Monday 2nd December 2019

Andy Robinson 1-0 Charlie Hazlerigg
Denise Mosse ½-½ Steve Jefferies
Bill Noble 1-0 Tony Shires
Peter Wells ½-½ Dave Bedworth
Alex Johnson ½-½ Geoff Raw

Thursday 5th December 2019

N. Hall 1-0 J. Sams
S. J. Hall 1-0 B. Donner
B. Edgar 0-1 G. Hewitt
R. Wides 0-1 L. Bellwood
F. Stobbart 1-0 P. Shaw

Thursday 21st November 2019

John Findlay 1-0 Peter Smith
Phillip Brooks 0-1 Bryan Robinson
Dave Bedworth 1-0 Rob Berry
Andy Proudfoot 0-1 Bryan Bainbridge
Geoff Raw 1-0 Chris Clynes

Wednesday 20th November 2019

L. Blood 0-1 A. Robinson
J. Stuart 1-0 K. Cox
J. Reddington 0-1 P. Wells
I. Hunter 0-1 W. Noble
T. Dobson 0-1 A. Bayram

Tuesday 19th November 2019

Jasmine Burgess 0-1 Konst Delidimoudis
Guy Vernon ½-½ Brian Towers
Noam Butler 0-1 Dave Patterson
Join Kim 0-1 Eddie Czestochowski
Dan Disney 0-1 Jim Riddle

Monday 18th November 2019

South Shields 2 (2 – 2) Darlington
Lewis Self  1 v 0 Robert Donner
Eddie Czestochowski 0 v 1 Carl Stephens
Alan BLackburn 0 v 1 Liam Bellwood
Bede Porter 1 v 0 Aaron Muers

Bishop Auckland (2.5 – 3) Durham City
Peter J Smith 0 v 1 Douglas Smith
Robert Berry 1 v 0 Steve Jeffries
Bryan J Bainbridge 0 v 1 Jacob Walker
Chris Clynes 0 v 1 Edwin Smith

South Shields 1 (3.5 – 1) Hartlepool
Christopher Sayers 1 v 0 Graham Matthews
Tim LW-D Wilton-Davies 1 v 0 Mark priest
Brendan Glasper 0 v 1 Dave lowcock
Michael Allen 1 v 0 Eddie glass

South Shields 2 (1.5 – 3) South Shields 1
Lewis Self  0 v 1 Christopher Sayers
Eddie Czestochowski 1 v 0 Tim LW-D Wilton-Davies
Alan BLackburn 0 v 1 Brendan Glasper
Bede Porter 0.5 v 0.5 Michael Allen

Darlington (2 – 2) Bishop Auckland
Robert Donner 1 v 0 Peter J Smith
Garry J Hewitt 1 v 0 Robert Berry
Liam Bellwood 0 v 1 Bryan J Bainbridge
Paul Davison 0 v 1 Chris Clynes

Durham City (4 – 1.5) Hartlepool
Douglas Smith 1 v 0 Graham Matthews
Steve Jeffries 1 v 0 Mark priest
Jacob Walker 1 v 0 Dave lowcock
Edwin Smith 1 v 0 Eddie glass

Thomas Hill 0-1 Thomas Eggleston
Ned Carmichael ½-½ Douglas Smith
Ashwin Bhat 1-0 Charles Hazlerigg
Ben Snodgrass 0-1 Philip Brooks
Georgy Ivakhnenko 1-0 Dave Bedworth

Monday 11th November 2019